# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Heidelberg Utd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Avondale FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:3 | 14 | 12 | |
3. | South Melbourne | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Hume City | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
5. | Oakleigh Cannons | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Altona Magic | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 9 | |
8. | Green Gully | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Melbourne Knights | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Dandenong City | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
11. | Manningham United Blues | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 | |
12. | Dandenong Thunder | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 3 | |
13. | Moreland City | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 0 | |
14. | St Albans | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | 0 | |
1714813297.409723
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | South Melbourne | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 23 | |
2. | Heidelberg Utd | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 22 | |
3. | Avondale FC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 20 | |
4. | Hume City | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 20 | |
5. | Oakleigh Cannons | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 19 | |
6. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Melbourne Knights | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 14 | |
8. | Dandenong City | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | |
9. | Altona Magic | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 13 | |
10. | Green Gully | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 11 | |
11. | Dandenong Thunder | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | 11 | |
12. | Manningham United Blues | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | 6 | |
13. | St Albans | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | 6 | |
14. | Moreland City | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | 0 | |
1714813297.409723
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | South Melbourne | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 29 | |
2. | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 27:8 | 19 | 26 | |
3. | Avondale FC | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 | 15 | 26 | |
4. | Hume City | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 26 | |
5. | Oakleigh Cannons | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 22 | |
6. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 | |
7. | Dandenong City | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | 16 | |
8. | Melbourne Knights | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 14 | |
9. | Green Gully | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 14 | |
10. | Altona Magic | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | 13 | |
11. | Dandenong Thunder | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 11 | |
12. | Manningham United Blues | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | 9 | |
13. | St Albans | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | 7 | |
14. | Moreland City | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9:26 | -17 | 0 | |
1714813297.409723